Tree trimming status update? Đã lưu trữ

244 W Capistrano Ave Toledo, Ohio Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

3131814

Submitted To:

Trees

Danh mục:

Tree or Stump Maintainence Request

Đã xem:

782 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Five Points

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

131856

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

Work #124833 Called in August,received note in September saying tree was set for priority trimming. No trimming has been done. Thank you.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the address where the tree or stump is located?
Đáp. 244 W Capistrano
Hỏi. Is the tree or stump located between the street and the sidewalk?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Is the tree located on private propery or public right of way?
Đáp. Right of way
Hỏi. Where is the tree or stump located on the property?
Đáp. Front
Hỏi. Please describe the condition of the tree
Đáp. Heavily overgrown
Hỏi. Is the tree creating a safety risk to person or property?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Please describe the type of maintenance requested?
Đáp. Tree trim
Hỏi. When was the tree removed?
Đáp. na
Hỏi. Please provide any additional details.
Đáp. na

7 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Toledo (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • anonymous (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • City of Toledo (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • anonymous (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • City of Toledo (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • City of Toledo (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Đã đóng City of Toledo (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.