Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Tree Issues Acknowledged

962 Noble Avenue Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3131857

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

1007 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

This very large tree has destroyed the sidewalk and needs to be removed

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Request Tree Removal
Q. Describe the location of the issue?
A. On the Putnam street side of the address

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.