Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring Archiviato

105th Av & San Leandro St Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

3132330

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Visualizzato:

38 ore

Vicinato:

North Stonehurst

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

702012

Taggato:

trash

Descrizione

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Commento

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.