Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

1100 Allison St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3132928

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

358 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00001251

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Huge unmarked square hole in roadway. Not sure if it damaged my car.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.