Sidewalk/Curb Damage Abierto

Bernie Orourke Drive Middletown, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

3133404

Submitted To:

Middletown, CT

Categoría:

Sidewalk/Curb Damage

Visto:

1982 veces

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

sidewalk

Descripción

Tuesday 01/03/2017 when driving down this road I moved to the edge of the road to go in a ditch. This popped two of my tires. This needs to be filled. It is right near the exit to hunter ambulance.

también preguntó...
Q. How is the sidewalk damaged?
A. Lifted more than 1 inch

Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video