Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

101 W Ponce De Leon Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4000

Issue ID:

3133420

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

662 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Abandoned sign on ground for a month


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.