Vehicle is broke down ,not tagged,and has been there sense before Christmas Open

319 Evertdale Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3135601

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

331 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

90's white Chevy blazer 4x4


2 Comments

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

  • City of Lansing (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...