Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1114 Linden St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3136249

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

334 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Center

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

702593

Tagged:

trash

Description

Big pile of loose trash, broken glass and wet clothes has been sitting for over a month


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.