Traffic Light Problems Open

439 Broadway Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3136463

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Traffic Light Problems

Viewed:

292 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pedestrian walk signal button doesn't work half the time. The button that's on the corner next to the green building (Global Dental?)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...