Other Archived

113-129 Newton St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1483803619122

Reporter

Civic Points: 465
20431394 10211590558052885 6031708271671425160 n small square

Issue ID:

3136536

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

250 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Hazardous to walk on the sidewalk and drive over ice build up

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 119 and 126 Newton St

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.