Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Recycling Missed Acknowledged

249 Oliver Road New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1629735

Issue ID:

313669

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

7822 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Description

Resident is reporting that recycling was not collected at this location.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.