Snow Removal Archived

Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3137021

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Snow Removal

Viewed:

490 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Cars parked illegally on Linden Place and impeding snow removal.No plow has not come down the street all day, it is now 6pm.1/7/17.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.