Snow Removal Open

5 Davis Street Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3137178

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Snow Removal

Viewed:

370 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Davis street hasn't been plowed all day, cars aren't able to get in or out. there are small children and the elderly living in this street as well as two of my neighbors that needs medical services


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...