Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Traffic Signal Acknowledged

467-499 Charles St Boston, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1295

Issue ID:

3137836

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

466 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001984194

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Beg button broken

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Pedestrian Signal
Q. Type of Problem
A. Pedestrian Button Not Working

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.