Unshoveled sidewalk Archivé

Franklin Street New Haven, CT Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 527145

ID du Problème:

3138739

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Vues:

1163 fois

Quartier:

Mill River

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident reports that sidewalk not shoveled. Please investigate.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Department of Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.