Sidewalks Archived

Elm St And Orange St New Haven, CT 06510, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70

Issue ID:

313904

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

2837 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Curb seems to be caving into ground and collecting water. This could be caused by trucks running over this curb?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.