Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3616 Seminary Ave Richmond, VA 23227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 745

Issue ID:

3139050

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

326710

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Christmas tree pickup.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.