Illegal Dumping Archived

1428 89th Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3139605

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

254 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

702953

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is clothes & garbage along the brown AT&T fence in the 1400 BLOCK OF 89TH AVE that has been there.Its coming from one of the tenants in the green & Peach color duplex located next to where the trash is being dumped EVERY WEEK.Please address this MESSY SITUATION


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.