Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

972 75th Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

3140320

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

703106

Tagged:

trash

Description

703051


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.