Illegal Dumping Archived

2218 Flagler Pl Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3142127

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

315 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00011048

Tagged:

trash

Description

This is the second time that this has been reported for the same junk. The original ticket was closed today, but the garbage was never picked up. Please pick up this trash. It is a chair and garden lattice.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.