Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

121-125 Us-29 Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1980

Issue ID:

3142424

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

986 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Branch covering sidewalk on busy Scott Blvd. Anyone with a stroller, bicycle or wheelchair would have issues. Please clear. Many thanks!!!


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.