Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

919 27th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 258995

Issue ID:

3142802

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

34 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Per CSR - Please trim branches hanging over the road at 919 and 955 27th St N. Please forward to Parks E1CONTE.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.