Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes ADIは、

Malvern Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3143981

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

326766

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Malvern Avenue between Broad Street and Cutshaw Avenue needs repair - full of ruts and potholes. How about repaving some of these roads? This city is falling apart!


Post a New Comment

2 Comment

  • ADIは、 RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Richmond Resident (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.