Street Light Out Archived

337 Briandwood Drive Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 360
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3144221

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

263 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

https://seeclickfix.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

EMC Pole # 150435.

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. 150435

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.