Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Archived

4810 E Cecelia 85711 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6460

Issue ID:

3144306

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

658 times

Neighborhood:

Rosemont West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

several overgrown bushes partially blocking sidewalk, one large juniper completely blocking sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Marina Y. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.