Pothole/Street Repair Archived

1254 Broadway Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3144880

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Pothole/Street Repair

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-01-0134

Tagged:

pothole

Description

New potholes east bound Broadway from otis to Santa clara


5 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.