Property Maintenance Archived

1221 14th St Nw Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 835

Issue ID:

3145132

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken window top right side is covered with a garbage bag/ garbage in side yard/ peeling paint/ and yes you too can rent this POS for just $650 it is available now/ this lowers real estate values/ not up to code by any stretch


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.