Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

2410 E 27th St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3145362

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

183 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

703815

Description

Broken sidewalk with uneven pavement. Very dangerous for children to walk. Please fix. Thank you, Noel Gallo's team!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.