Pothole Archived

Cherry Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3145876

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicate of:

3142259

Description

Several large potholes on Cherry NE between 9th & 12th Big enough to damage a car.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.