BEAUTIFICATION: Grounds Archivé

1892 Twin Pines Dr Macon, GA 31211, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 2060

ID du Problème:

3146994

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

BEAUTIFICATION: Downtown Streets & Alleys

Vues:

224 fois

Quartier:

Macon

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs

Duplicate of:

3146995

Description

Redesigned intersection has never been landscaped. We need beautification, plantings.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Enter service request location
A. Intersection Upper River Rs, Twin Pubes and Woodland Dr.
Q. Garbage carts
A. N/A
Q. Maintenance
A. Grass needs cutting
Q. Medians
A. N/A
Q. Triangles / Small Corners
A. N/A

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Customer Service (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • KBowden (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.