Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

Address Unavailable Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 460

Issue ID:

3147553

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

777 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

homeless encampment with dumping


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.