Streetlight out Archived

24 Parks Avenue Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 380

Issue ID:

3148002

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

354 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Bulb or sensor is out, comes on a few seconds then goes off.

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. Number 5446

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...