Sanitation Enforcement Archived

2212 R St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2920

Issue ID:

3148970

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00018250

Description

Leaf pickup didn't occur as advertised. Leaves are on curb in front of 2212 R St NE.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.