Parking Enforcement Archived

3612 13th St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3149834

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00018570

Description

This car has been parking in the alley for the past week.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.