Other Archived

6944-6998 18th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3150308

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

361 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned house known by neighbor to be full of mold and windows open and screens broken. Questionable squatters in house on east corner of 18th street and 70 circle north right next to 1780 70 circle north. Abandoned house is owned by bank. Prior owners left months ago.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.