Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

690 36th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12590

Issue ID:

3150455

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

354 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

704317

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

This trash has been left here for 2 weeks now. All over the sidewalk.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.