Illegal Dumping Archived

675-699 56th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3151303

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

829 times

Neighborhood:

Bushrod

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

704532

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

It started with a book case several days ago and the pile of crap keeps growing, attracting garbage and almost blocking the side walk. These are NOT good neighbors. Section 8 housing.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.