Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Park Maintenance Issue Acknowledged

262 Monsignor O'Brien Highway Cambridge, MA 02141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3151446

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Park Maintenance Request (General)

Viewed:

2404 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Cracks in basketball court (caused by construction in adjacent lot).


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Public Works - DW (Parks) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Display Name Blocked (1264481) (Registered User)

  • AliBru (Registered User)

  • Jon (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.