Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1242 Howard St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3152501

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

191 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6741440

Service Request ID:

6740482

Service Request ID:

6736743

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

At least 3 times a week residence have cans open and trash all over street. They should be cited and should pay for clean up

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Overflowing Public Garbage Can

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.