Illegal Dumping Archived

679 56th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3153101

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

802 times

Neighborhood:

Bushrod

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

704532

Tagged:

trash

Description

It started with a bookcase, and this pile of crap keeps growing and attracting more trash. Why the hell people think this is what good neighbors do is beyond me.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.