Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1242 Howard St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3153471

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6745338

Service Request ID:

6744222

Service Request ID:

6738697

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Pile of trash in street and sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

15 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.