Property Maintenance Archived

2214 Fulton Rd Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 277000

Issue ID:

3153907

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Eves falling down , needs repaired


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.