Illegal Dumping Archived

571 Winthrop Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3155379

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

987 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

sofa on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.