Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Recycling Acknowledged

1350 Snell Isle Blvd Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 505

Issue ID:

3156714

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

1348 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

2 bins not picked up yesterday - they are full and we missed the pick up 2 weeks ago due to the holidays. Please pick up bc we have way more waiting for the bins!

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. Missed Pick-up

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.