Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

City Park Maintenance Acknowledged

2200-2398 13th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5435

Issue ID:

3156926

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

2528 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Bike is in the water run off ditch under the bridge. Please remove..

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Booker Creek Park 13th Ave north

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.