Street Light Out Archived

123 Lake Forest Dr Newnan, GA 30265, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1484785803678

Reporter

Civic Points: 3380
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3156940

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

346 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is out

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. 133670

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.