Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Được thừa nhận

238 18th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

3157348

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Đã xem:

2551 lần

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Last night again, middle of the night, furniture and trash disposed in alley.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What issue is being reported?
Đáp. Illegal dumping
Hỏi. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
Đáp. Furniture
Hỏi. Is this a residential or commercial request?
Đáp. Residential

1 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận Mayor's Action Center 2 (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video