Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Non-functioning Street Lights Acknowledged

3013 North Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3157478

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

289 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

This area of the street is too dark. Is there a missing street light pole that was not replaced?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.