Sidewalks Open

223 Pace St Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3157670

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

1197 times

Neighborhood:

Blount Corridor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

the sidewalk along Pace street has been rubble since October 8th. When will it be repaired?


New Comment

I want to...