Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance Acknowledged

Seaview Parkway And Aughinbaugh Way Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3157901

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance

Viewed:

1433 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

https://alamedaca.gov

Reported:

on

Description

All lights in the green belt park are out.

also asked...
Q. Please select a category for other inquiries:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.